Dynasty☆Rebel

≫2009年04月

スポンサーサイト

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

I Have a dream

Speak of I Have a dream:

C:I used wanted to be Power Ranger.
(That`s true, oh and Simba the lion king.Yeah I wanted to be a lion,so what?)

R:Yeah, and we were in the same team.

C:Right, and I was the white one.

R:I was the Red.

C:Sure, I used to be the Green one , your enemy.

R:But you were not after.

C:Yeah,forgot why, I became the leader.

R:And I became a porn star...

(*Power Ranger初代的紅色戰士後來跑去演色情片)
スポンサーサイト

87%

whatever
you even don`t know what this Freaky Heroistic alien language that I said
and even don`t give a shit

know how much it hurt?
oh of cuz you don`t
who care huh? you fuckn` hypocrite
yah
keep on being immature babe

with my 13% hesitate and 87% anger
you just totally lost your LAST chance!! ¡Señorita!




I sneak out to the garden to see you.

DSCF6799_convert_20090420224210.jpg

You'll be the prince and I'll be the princess
It's a love story - baby just say 'Yes.'"

這張讓我好想唱Taylor Swift的Love Story...XD

I`ve been waiting for you for long time

My dear Sri Lanka(PC)was just right backed few hours ago.
as NEW as it has never being a computer before
Cuz of disk C format recovery
I lost lots of useful software and website
um................whatever

lucky I did`nt lost my disk D
but when I saw how clear my desktop is,
kinda hope that my diak D could be cleaned up a lil bit.

and I need to instill driver of my scanner...
what a sucks work it is...

but I really afraid that don`t know when will Sri Lanka out of work again.
cuz he is very very very very very old PC
staies in the best mode babe. I`m begging u

btw, I still have show tomorrow
what the hell am I doing here?!

Con te partiro

最近很喜歡吃紅魚片

然後明天要去校外做口譯實習,並不是很喜歡去。
同學考上西北大學,分我點lucky和brain吧。

有點、不,很多個力不從心的感覺。

Horrible feeling

就已經不是scary或terrible可以形容
我揪─竟是為什麼要這樣自己嚇自己
可是我也沒有在嚇自己啊老實說

只是 那些個準備資料和流程 以及一些不提供外地人的福利
真的打槍打得我好嚴重心好痛

機掰耶 我最討厭考試和申請了啦...

MORE »

舞台燈

被打進眼裡的白光弄得好痛
什麼都看不到 直直打進眼裡 誰受得了
這根本不是舞台 旁邊還在施工耶

就算是以設計為名的學校 這樣就連我都覺得太超過


可是遇到姐姐了 好開心

這次成衣難道是夢寐以求的女性化娘砲服裝?
設計師說我走的太帥


所以 今天開始當娘王!
開始仿效娘本昌行!!(是這樣?)

I heard that

U r stabbed me in the back.

無法公開明講所以只能私下爆言/抱怨
雖然好像也沒什麼資格說什麼

但是跟我演對手戲的同學


你真的很笨。 (認真)

同一句台詞從去年劇本發到現在沒一次對好 到底會不會接球啊

To be on the edge of breaking down

如果之間的距離 遠到無以觸碰 遠到難以交界
遠到 不再理所當然


是不是會
更珍惜、更喜歡我 一點

已經不是以前還有所顧慮留戀的孩子了

就算還是會害怕
但,會跟上的就是會。
該在心裡的 也依然會在。

信心滿滿也好 自欺欺人也罷

我知道 就好。

還不就這樣

不是什麼很開心的三小人本月會議。

MORE »

慘了

我打怪時,順便把自己的電腦打爆了。 (死)
唉唷
別鬧啦。

斯里蘭卡竟發出紅色警界的警笛聲!!


啊啊...真慘。

嗄嗚

難得的上了網
明明沒事情好做

要不是伺服器在維修─.......(果然還是game)

快點修好吧~我要練等啦!

 | HOME | 

¡Hola!

H.n.C

Author:H.n.C
aka:Hikaru/Clara/小光

If thoes alphabets can make you thorough understanding who I am,then why do people need communicate?

I know myself. of course.
But I don`t understand the other two.


Log


Message


三小人會議室

Plurk.com
H‧n‧C (52)
H‧n‧Clara (15)
Hikaru‧n‧C (9)
Used to be (85)
sth (22)
Draw (11)
棒子之類的 (2)
一天也好,也想變成別人看看 (3)
♪ (2)
I fake my way to the top (2)
V6 (1)
Image (1)

月別アーカイブ


Exit

このブログをリンクに追加する

未來惑星


Booklog


gremz


うちの総一郎


うちの覇兎


Counter


上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。